0'
0:1
14' Goal
Maxim Votinov
1:1
19' Goal
Artem Delkin
2:1
30' Goal
Artem Delkin
38' Yellow card
Roman Voydel
45' Yellow card
Grigori Chirkin
63' Yellow card
Dmitry Stotskiy
3:1
66' Penalty
Malyshev Valerij
67' Second yellow card
Grigori Chirkin
3:2
69' Goal
Maxim Votinov
4:2
79' Goal
Artem Delkin
5:2
90' Goal
Mikhail Zemskov
90'+14
Match Progress
14'
0:1
19'
1:1
30'
2:1
38'
45'
63'
66'
3:1
67'
69'
3:2
79'
4:2
90'
5:2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
99 Anton UsovStriker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Evgeny Durnev
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
87 Yury LebedevDefender
-
21 Ivan LapinDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
77 Maxim PlopaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
19 Artur ZuzinStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Sergey Ignashevich
Personal matches history
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika
2 matches
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
3
Average goals per match
1
3
Average time per goal
90
30
Total Goals
2
4
Average goals per match
1
2
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
90
45
Results of the last matches
Torpedo Vladimir
(20 matches)
6 wins
5 draws
9 losses
SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Fakel
2:1
Volgar - Torpedo Vladimir
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Enisej
3:0
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
0:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Luch Energia
1:1
Kamaz - Torpedo Vladimir
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Orenburg
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika
1:1
Fakel - Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
3:0
Orenburg - Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Ural - Torpedo Vladimir
3:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Shinnik
1:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Bryansk
1:3
Akhmat Grozni - Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Sibir - Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
Baltika
(20 matches)
8 wins
7 draws
5 losses
Baltika - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika
0:0
Baltika - Fakel
2:0
Volgar - Baltika
0:1
Baltika - Enisej
0:1
FK Khimki - Baltika
1:1
Baltika - Luch Energia
1:1
Kamaz - Baltika
0:1
Pari NN - Baltika
1:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika
1:1
Baltika - Kamaz
0:1
Baltika - Mordovia
0:0
Volgar - Baltika
2:2
Alaniya - Baltika
2:0
Baltika - Luch Energia
2:0
Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Baltika - Fakel
0:0
Baltika - FK Khimki
4:1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Baltika
1:2
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Baltika
0:3