0'
0:0
10' Yellow card
Shabaev Ildar
1:0
20' Goal
Andrey Gatsko
1:0
22' Yellow card
Stanislav Goncharov
1:0
45' Yellow card
Andrey Gatsko
1:0
53' Yellow card
Sergey Pyatikopov
2:0
57' Goal
Andrey Gatsko
2:0
66' Yellow card
Sergey Luzhkov
3:0
68' Penalty
Malyshev Valerij
3:0
84' Yellow card
Mikhail Zemskov
3:0
88' Yellow card
Evgeni Kachan
90'+8
Match Progress
10'
0:0
20'
1:0
22'
45'
1:0
48'
53'
57'
2:0
58'
61'
66'
2:0
68'
3:0
70'
75'
78'
84'
3:0
88'
3:0
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
10 Artem DelkinStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Evgeny Durnev
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
16 Ilin IlyaGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Andrey Tikhonov
Personal matches history
Torpedo Vladimir
Enisej
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
2 matches
1 win
0 draws
1 win
First Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
2
Average goals per match
0
2
Average time per goal
0
45
Total Goals
1
2
Average goals per match
1
2
Average time per goal
90
45
Total Goals
1
4
Average goals per match
0.5
2
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
180
45
Results of the last matches
Torpedo Vladimir
(20 matches)
6 wins
4 draws
10 losses
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
0:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Luch Energia
1:1
Kamaz - Torpedo Vladimir
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Orenburg
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika
1:1
Fakel - Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
3:1
Torpedo Vladimir - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
3:0
Orenburg - Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Ural - Torpedo Vladimir
3:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Shinnik
1:2
Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Bryansk
1:3
Akhmat Grozni - Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Sibir - Torpedo Vladimir
2:1
Enisej - Torpedo Vladimir
1:2
Pari NN - Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Luch Energia - Torpedo Vladimir
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Enisej
(20 matches)
5 wins
7 draws
8 losses
Enisej - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2:1
Baltika - Enisej
0:1
Enisej - SKA-Khabarovsk
1:1
Fakel - Enisej
1:0
Enisej - Volgar
2:1
Enisej - Fakel
1:1
Enisej - FK Khimki
0:2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Enisej
1:1
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Enisej
0:3
Enisej - Orenburg
0:2
Enisej - Ural
1:1
Enisej - Alaniya
0:0
Dinamo Bryansk - Enisej
2:1
Shinnik - Enisej
2:0
Luch Energia - Enisej
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Enisej
4:3
Enisej - Pari NN
2:0
Enisej - Torpedo Vladimir
1:2
Enisej - Sibir
1:1
Kamaz - Enisej
2:0