0'
0:0
2' Yellow card
Alexandr Karakin
0:0
23' Yellow card
Timothy Vitaly Val.
0:0
25' Yellow card
Andreev Dmitry
0:0
45' Yellow card
Krendelev Alexander
1:0
57' Goal
Marat Shogenov
2:0
60' Goal
Vladimir Kuleshov
3:0
85' Goal
Vladimir Poluyahtov
90'+5
Match Progress
2'
0:0
17'
23'
25'
0:0
45'
57'
1:0
60'
62'
67'
70'
81'
85'
- Main Squad
-
37 Leonid MusinGoalkeeper
-
88 Ganiev IrekDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: David Deogracia
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
12 Hasan MamtovStriker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Andrei Talalaev
Personal matches history
Orenburg
FK Khimki
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
2 matches
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
First Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
2
Average goals per match
2
2
Average time per goal
45
45
Total Goals
3
3
Average goals per match
1.5
1.5
Average time per goal
60
60
Results of the last matches
Orenburg
(20 matches)
5 wins
7 draws
8 losses
Luch Energia - Orenburg
0:0
Orenburg - Kamaz
2:0
Torpedo Vladimir - Orenburg
1:1
Orenburg - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2:0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Orenburg
2:1
Luch Energia - Orenburg
2:1
Orenburg - Shinnik
1:2
Orenburg - Dinamo Bryansk
0:0
Enisej - Orenburg
0:2
Sibir - Orenburg
1:0
Orenburg - Torpedo Vladimir
1:1
Orenburg - Pari NN
0:2
Mordovia - Orenburg
3:1
Kamaz - Orenburg
1:3
Orenburg - Alaniya
1:0
Orenburg - Volgar
1:3
Ural - Orenburg
1:1
Baltika - Orenburg
0:0
Torpedo Moscow - Orenburg
1:1
Orenburg - FK Khimki
1:2
FK Khimki
(20 matches)
7 wins
3 draws
10 losses
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
0:2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FK Khimki
1:0
FK Khimki - Baltika
1:1
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Khimki
2:1
FK Khimki - Fakel
1:3
Torpedo Moscow (Rus) - FK Khimki
1:2
Sibir - FK Khimki
2:1
Enisej - FK Khimki
0:2
FK Khimki - Pari NN
1:2
FK Khimki - Torpedo Vladimir
3:1
Kamaz - FK Khimki
1:1
Mordovia - FK Khimki
2:1
FK Khimki - Volgar
1:1
FK Khimki - Alaniya
0:2
Torpedo Moscow - FK Khimki
3:1
Baltika - FK Khimki
4:1
FK Khimki - Luch Energia
1:0
FK Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
2:1
FK Khimki - Fakel
2:0
FK Khimki - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2:1