Personal matches history
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
5 matches
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
5 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
5 matches
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
10 matches
3 wins
3 draws
4 wins
First Half
5 wins
2 draws
3 wins
Second Half
1 win
4 draws
5 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
10
Average goals per match
1.6
2
Average time per goal
56
45
Total Goals
11
8
Average goals per match
2.2
1.6
Average time per goal
40
56
Total Goals
19
18
Average goals per match
1.9
1.8
Matches total
2.5
9
More 90%
Less 10%
1
7
More 70%
Less 30%
3
6
More 60%
Less 40%
4
2
More 20%
Less 80%
8
1
More 10%
Less 90%
9
1
More 10%
Less 90%
9
1
More 10%
Less 90%
9
Average time per goal
47
50
Results of the last matches
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(20 matches)
10 wins
4 draws
6 losses
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
1:1
FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Montedio Yamagata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
4:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
2:3
Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
1:3
Yokohama F Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata
3:1
Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5:4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Niigata Albirex
1:0
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:1
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight
0:3
Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
4:0
Gamba Osaka
(20 matches)
11 wins
4 draws
5 losses
Gamba Osaka - FC Bunyodkor
3:1
Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka
1:1
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
2:3
Gamba Osaka - Pohang Steelers
0:3
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
1:3
Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
1:0
Niigata Albirex - Gamba Osaka
2:2
Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
1:0
Montedio Yamagata - Gamba Osaka
0:5
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka
4:1
Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
2:1
Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata
3:1
Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
Gamba Osaka - Kofu
0:2
Yokohama F Marinos - Gamba Osaka
1:1
Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija
2:0
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
0:4
Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
2:0
Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
6:3
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
2:2