Match Progress
71'
0:1
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
42 Marat DojatiDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
55 Artem KuklevMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Vladimir Yezhurov
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
88 Alan BagaevDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
23 Dzucev AlanMidfielder
- Midfielder
-
95 Clarens DioStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
53 Oleg KudzievGoalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
21 Inal PukhaevMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
Personal matches history
Rubin U19
Alaniya (under 21)
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
0
Average goals per match
2
0
Average time per goal
45
0
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
2
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Results of the last matches
Rubin U19
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Anzhi U21 - Rubin U19
1:2
Rubin U19 - Amkar U21
2:0
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Rubin U19
0:1
Rubin U19 - Saturn under 21
2:1
Akhmat U19 - Rubin U19
3:0
Rubin U19 - Tomsk U21
0:2
Zenit U19 - Rubin U19
0:2
Rubin U19 - Dynamo U19
2:0
Spartak U19 - Rubin U19
2:1
Rubin U19 - Krylya Sovetov U19
2:2
Rubin U19 - CSKA U19
3:2
Rostov U19 - Rubin U19
1:1
Rubin U19 - Sibir (under 21)
2:2
Alaniya (under 21) - Rubin U19
2:1
Rubin U19 - Anzhi U21
1:0
Amkar U21 - Rubin U19
2:2
Rubin U19 - Spartak Nalchik under 21
3:0
Saturn under 21 - Rubin U19
2:2
Rubin U19 - Akhmat U19
2:0
Tomsk U21 - Rubin U19
0:0
Alaniya (under 21)
(20 matches)
8 wins
3 draws
9 losses
Alaniya (under 21) - Rostov U19
3:2
Sibir (under 21) - Alaniya (under 21)
4:2
CSKA U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
2:3
Alaniya (under 21) - Anzhi U21
4:0
Amkar U21 - Alaniya (under 21)
3:1
Alaniya (under 21) - Spartak Nalchik under 21
0:5
Akhmat U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
0:1
Alaniya (under 21) - Tomsk U21
2:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
3:0
Alaniya (under 21) - Zenit U19
1:0
Dynamo U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
2:0
Alaniya (under 21) - Spartak U19
2:10
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
2:1
Alaniya (under 21) - Rubin U19
2:1
Rostov U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
3:0
Alaniya (under 21) - Sibir (under 21)
1:1
Alaniya (under 21) - CSKA U19
1:1
Anzhi U21 - Alaniya (under 21)
0:1
Alaniya (under 21) - Amkar U21
1:1
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Alaniya (under 21)
3:2