Match Progress
10'
1:0
12'
1:0
25'
32'
1:0
34'
1:1
37'
45'
1:2
45'
1:2
46'
49'
1:2
61'
2:2
62'
65'
2:2
67'
69'
71'
76'
2:2
81'
83'
87'
90'
2:2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
65 Oleg SokulovMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Main Squad
-
41 Evgeni PuzinGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
75 Ivan ShubkinGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Kirill Novikov
Personal matches history
Tomsk U21
Dynamo U19
3 matches
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
5 matches
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
1 win
Second Half
2 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
5
Average goals per match
0
1.67
Average time per goal
0
54
Total Goals
2
3
Average goals per match
0.67
1.5
Average time per goal
135
60
Total Goals
2
8
Average goals per match
0.4
1.6
Matches total
2.5
4
More 80%
Less 20%
1
3
More 60%
Less 40%
2
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
225
56
Results of the last matches
Tomsk U21
(20 matches)
4 wins
9 draws
7 losses
Spartak U19 - Tomsk U21
0:0
Tomsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov U19
0:3
Rubin U19 - Tomsk U21
0:2
Tomsk U21 - Sibir (under 21)
1:3
Alaniya (under 21) - Tomsk U21
2:0
Tomsk U21 - Anzhi U21
1:0
Amkar U21 - Tomsk U21
2:0
Tomsk U21 - Spartak Nalchik under 21
0:0
Saturn under 21 - Tomsk U21
3:1
Tomsk U21 - Akhmat U19
3:0
CSKA U19 - Tomsk U21
0:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Tomsk U21
3:2
Tomsk U21 - Zenit U19
0:3
Dynamo U19 - Tomsk U21
1:1
Tomsk U21 - Spartak U19
1:1
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Tomsk U21
1:1
Tomsk U21 - Rubin U19
0:0
Rostov U19 - Tomsk U21
0:0
Khimki under 21 - Tomsk U21
0:0
Tomsk U21 - Lokomotiv U19
2:1
Dynamo U19
(20 matches)
9 wins
1 draw
10 losses
Dynamo U19 - Lokomotiv U19
2:1
Zenit U19 - Dynamo U19
4:2
Dynamo U19 - Krylya Sovetov U19
2:4
Rubin U19 - Dynamo U19
2:0
Dynamo U19 - Rostov U19
1:0
Sibir (under 21) - Dynamo U19
1:2
Dynamo U19 - Alaniya (under 21)
2:0
Anzhi U21 - Dynamo U19
0:1
Dynamo U19 - Amkar U21
1:2
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Dynamo U19
2:1
Dynamo U19 - Saturn under 21
1:2
Akhmat U19 - Dynamo U19
1:0
Dynamo U19 - Tomsk U21
1:1
Lokomotiv U19 - Dynamo U19
0:1
Dynamo U19 - Zenit U19
0:2
CSKA U19 - Dynamo U19
0:3
Spartak U19 - Dynamo U19
7:0
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Dynamo U19
1:0
Dynamo U19 - Amkar U21
3:1
Kuban' U21 - Dynamo U19
0:2