Personal matches history
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
SOUZ-Gazprom
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
2
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Total Goals
1
2
Average goals per match
1
2
Average time per goal
90
45
Total Goals
3
3
Average goals per match
1.5
1.5
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
60
60
Results of the last matches
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
(20 matches)
7 wins
4 draws
9 losses
Rubin-2 - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
0:1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Akademia T
0:1
Orenburg - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
3:0
Neftehimik - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
4:1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Nosta Novotroitsk
3:2
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
0:2
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Volga Ulyanovsk
1:0
Dynamo Kirov - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
0:0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Sokol-Saratov
0:1
Chelyabinsk - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
2:0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Gornyak
0:0
Tyumen - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
3:1
Akademia T - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
2:3
Rubin U19 - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
1:1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
2:0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Dynamo Kirov
2:1
Chelyabinsk - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo
0:0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Tyumen
1:2
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Volga Ulyanovsk
0:1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo - Mordovia
0:4
SOUZ-Gazprom
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
SOUZ-Gazprom - Neftehimik
3:2
Nosta Novotroitsk - SOUZ-Gazprom
0:2
SOUZ-Gazprom - Khimik Dzherzhinsk
3:0
Volga Ulyanovsk - SOUZ-Gazprom
0:0
SOUZ-Gazprom - Dynamo Kirov
0:0
Sokol-Saratov - SOUZ-Gazprom
2:0
SOUZ-Gazprom - Chelyabinsk
0:2
Gornyak - SOUZ-Gazprom
1:1
SOUZ-Gazprom - Tyumen
0:1
SOUZ-Gazprom - Orenburg
0:1
Rubin-2 - SOUZ-Gazprom
0:1
SOUZ-Gazprom - Akademia T
1:0
Sokol-Saratov - SOUZ-Gazprom
1:0
Lada Tolyatti - SOUZ-Gazprom
0:1
SOUZ-Gazprom - Rubin U19
1:0
SOUZ-Gazprom - Akademia T
1:2
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - SOUZ-Gazprom
2:1
Dynamo Kirov - SOUZ-Gazprom
1:2
SOUZ-Gazprom - Chelyabinsk
0:2
SOUZ-Gazprom - Tyumen
1:0