0'
0:1
53' Penalty
Meshini Alex
0:1
55' Yellow card
Sergey Hripunkov
0:1
76' Yellow card
Oleksandr Zotov
90'
Match Progress
36'
53'
0:1
55'
0:1
56'
69'
76'
0:1
76'
76'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Sergey Mashnin
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
17 Marek SuchyDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
23 Igor KireevMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Vladimir Sliskovic
Results of the last matches
Metallurg Lipetsk
(20 matches)
7 wins
2 draws
11 losses
Metallurg Lipetsk - Torpedo Moscow
2:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Dinamo Bryansk
1:0
Gubkin - Metallurg Lipetsk
3:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Vityaz Podolsk
4:3
Zenit Penza - Metallurg Lipetsk
2:0
Metallurg Lipetsk - Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Spartak Tambov
0:1
Lokomotiv Liski - Metallurg Lipetsk
3:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Znamya Truda
3:1
Nika - Metallurg Lipetsk
0:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Avangard Podolsk
0:2
Rusichi - Metallurg Lipetsk
4:0
Metallurg Lipetsk - Zvezda Ryazan
0:1
Anzhi - Metallurg Lipetsk
3:0
Volgar - Metallurg Lipetsk
1:1
Metallurg Lipetsk - Krasnodar
1:3
Metallurg Lipetsk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:2
Nosta Novotroitsk - Metallurg Lipetsk
1:2
Vityaz Podolsk - Metallurg Lipetsk
2:0
Metallurg Lipetsk - Shinnik
0:0
Spartak Moscow
(20 matches)
8 wins
4 draws
8 losses
Rostov - Spartak Moscow
1:0
Djurgardens - Spartak Moscow
3:0
Valerenga - Spartak Moscow
4:2
Alaniya - Spartak Moscow
5:2
Spartak Moscow - Anzhi
3:0
Amkar - Spartak Moscow
0:2
Spartak Moscow - Spartak Nalchik
0:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye - Spartak Moscow
0:0
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozni
2:1
Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow
2:2
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Zenit - Spartak Moscow
1:1
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
0:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Spartak Moscow
0:2
Victoria La Ceiba - Spartak Moscow
1:2
Spartak Moscow - FC Timisoara
4:2
Sturm Graz II - Spartak Moscow
0:1
Zenit - Spartak Moscow
2:1
Spartak Moscow - CSCA Moscow
2:3
Krilia Sovetov - Spartak Moscow
2:1