Match Progress
16'
1:0
24'
44'
1:0
45'
1:0
46'
46'
46'
46'
46'
47'
67'
75'
2:0
75'
85'
86'
86'
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
10 SAENKO IvanMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Alexei Lunin
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
4 RodolfoDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
99 Taras BurlakDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Maxim Mishatkin
Personal matches history
Spartak U19
Lokomotiv U19
4 matches
4 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
4 matches
4 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
4
5
Average goals per match
2
2.5
Average time per goal
45
36
Total Goals
6
6
Average goals per match
1.5
1.5
Matches total
2.5
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
60
60
Results of the last matches
Spartak U19
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Zenit U19 - Spartak U19
1:2
Spartak U19 - Dynamo U19
7:0
Krylya Sovetov U19 - Spartak U19
2:0
Spartak U19 - Rostov U19
5:0
Khimki under 21 - Spartak U19
1:5
Spartak U19 - Lokomotiv U19
3:1
Amkar U21 - Spartak U19
2:1
Spartak U19 - Tomsk U21
3:1
Saturn under 21 - Spartak U19
2:1
Dynamo U19 - Spartak U19
2:2
Spartak U19 - Rubin U19
2:0
Akhmat U19 - Spartak U19
3:1
Spartak U19 - Moskva under 21
1:1
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Spartak U19
0:2
Spartak U19 - Kuban' U21
4:1
CSKA U19 - Spartak U19
1:5
Spartak U19 - Krylya Sovetov U19
3:1
Rostov U19 - Spartak U19
1:3
Spartak U19 - Khimki under 21
6:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Spartak U19
2:3
Lokomotiv U19
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
Lokomotiv U19 - Krylya Sovetov U19
1:1
Rubin U19 - Lokomotiv U19
0:2
Lokomotiv U19 - Amkar U21
1:2
Tomsk U21 - Lokomotiv U19
2:1
Lokomotiv U19 - Smena-Zenit
0:2
Lokomotiv U19 - Volochanin-Ratmir
2:3
Lokomotiv U19 - Saturn under 21
1:2
Zelenograd - Lokomotiv U19
3:1
Volga Tver - Lokomotiv U19
0:0
Spartak U19 - Lokomotiv U19
3:1
Lokomotiv U19 - Sheksna
3:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Dynamo Vologda
2:2
Lokomotiv U19 - Rubin U19
1:0
Akhmat U19 - Lokomotiv U19
2:4
Nara-SBFR - Lokomotiv U19
0:1
Istra - Lokomotiv U19
3:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Moskva under 21
4:0
Lokomotiv U19 - Sever Murmansk
3:0
Spartak Nalchik under 21 - Lokomotiv U19
0:2
Lokomotiv U19 - Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:1