Monday, 14 November 2011
41'
0:1
74'
1:1
Tuesday, 15 November 2011
37'
1:0
61'
1:0
66'
1:1
78'
1:2
85'
90'
1:4
60'
1:0
66'
2:0
33'
1:0
39'
2:0
41'
2:0
50'
73'
3:1
78'
4:1
85'
5:1
89'
6:1
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 - 3 | 15 | ||||
2. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 - 5 | 8 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 4 | ||||
4. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 - 14 | 1 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 6 | 10 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 10 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 4 | 9 | ||||
4. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 12 | 0 |
Group C
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 - 0 | 11 | ||||
2. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 8 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 8 | 6 | ||||
4. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 19 | 1 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 3 | 15 | ||||
2. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 8 | 5 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 4 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 11 | 4 |
Group F
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 7 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 6 | ||||
3. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 6 | 0 |
Group C
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 15 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 5 | 1 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 1 |
Group F
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 5 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 | 0 |
Group C
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 - 0 | 7 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 7 | 4 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 |
Group F
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antigua & Barbuda | Peter Byers | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Panama | Blas Pérez | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Curacao | Richmar Siberie | 5 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Canada | Simeon Jackson | 4 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Panama | Luis Tejada | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominican Republic | Jimenez | 0 | 1 |
2. | Barbados | Boxhill | 0 | 1 |
3. | St. Vincent / Grenadines | Shomal Trimmingham | 0 | 1 |
4. | Grenada | Langaigne | 0 | 1 |
5. | Curacao | Rugenio Josephia | 0 | 1 |