Friday, 24 March 2017
NS
Turkey
Finland
Online
NS
Georgia
Serbia
Online
NS
Kosovo
Iceland
Online
NS
Spain
Israel
Online
NS
Ireland
Wales
Online
NS
Croatia
Ukraine
Online
NS
Italy
Albania
Online
NS
Liechtenstein
Macedonia
Online
NS
Austria
Moldova
Online
Saturday, 25 March 2017
NS
Cyprus
Estonia
Online
Saturday, 12 November 2016
FT
Spain
4 : 0
Macedonia
Text Online
34'
1:0
63'
2:0
FT
Wales
1 : 1
Serbia
Text Online
30'
1:0
35'
 
54'
 
69'
 
Sunday, 13 November 2016
FT
Switzerland
2 : 0
Faroe Islands
Text Online
14'
 
27'
1:0
FT
Cyprus
3 : 1
Gibraltar
Text Online
35'
 
51'
1:1
66'
2:1
78'
 
80'
 
FT
Luxembourg
1 : 3
Netherlands
Text Online
36'
0:1
43'
 
44'
1:1
51'
 
58'
1:2
60'
 
84'
1:3
FT
Hungary
4 : 0
Andorra
Text Online
34'
1:0
35'
 
43'
2:0
73'
3:0
88'
4:0
FT
Bulgaria
1 : 0
Belarus
Text Online
10'
1:0
51'
 
80'
 
FT
Belgium
8 : 1
Estonia
Text Online
16'
2:0
25'
3:0
30'
3:1
64'
5:1
68'
6:1
83'
7:1
88'
8:1
FT
Greece
1 : 1
Bosnia Herzegovina
Text Online
10'
 
12'
 
65'
 
80'
 
80'
 
90'
 
FT
Portugal
4 : 1
Latvia
Text Online
16'
 
67'
1:1
90'
4:1

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. France Squad 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 10
2. Netherlands Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 4 7
3. Sweden Squad 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
4. Bulgaria Squad 4 2 0 2 6 - 10 6
5. Belarus Squad 4 0 2 2 2 - 6 2
6. Luxembourg Squad 4 0 1 3 5 - 9 1

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Switzerland Squad 4 4 0 0 9 - 3 12
2. Portugal Squad 4 3 0 1 16 - 3 9
3. Hungary Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 3 7
4. Faroe Islands Squad 4 1 1 2 2 - 8 4
5. Latvia Squad 4 1 0 3 2 - 8 3
6. Andorra Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 13 0

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. Germany Squad 4 4 0 0 16 - 0 12
2. N. Ireland Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 2 7
3. Azerbaijan Squad 4 2 1 1 2 - 4 7
4. Czech Republic Squad 4 1 2 1 2 - 4 5
5. Norway Squad 4 1 0 3 5 - 7 3
6. San Marino Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 17 0

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Ireland Squad 4 3 1 0 7 - 3 10
2. Serbia Squad 4 2 2 0 9 - 5 8
3. Wales Squad 4 1 3 0 8 - 4 6
4. Austria Squad 4 1 1 2 6 - 7 4
5. Georgia Squad 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 2
6. Moldova Squad 4 0 1 3 2 - 11 1

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Poland Squad 4 3 1 0 10 - 5 10
2. Montenegro Squad 4 2 1 1 9 - 4 7
3. Denmark Squad 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 6
4. Romania Squad 4 1 2 1 6 - 4 5
5. Armenia Squad 4 1 0 3 4 - 10 3
6. Kazakhstan Squad 4 0 2 2 3 - 11 2

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. England Squad 4 3 1 0 6 - 0 10
2. Slovenia Squad 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8
3. Slovakia Squad 4 2 0 2 7 - 2 6
4. Lithuania Squad 4 1 2 1 5 - 7 5
5. Scotland Squad 4 1 1 2 6 - 8 4
6. Malta Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 10 0

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 4 3 1 0 15 - 1 10
2. Italy Squad 4 3 1 0 11 - 4 10
3. Israel Squad 4 3 0 1 8 - 5 9
4. Albania Squad 4 2 0 2 4 - 6 6
5. Macedonia Squad 4 0 0 4 4 - 11 0
6. Liechtenstein Squad 4 0 0 4 1 - 16 0

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 4 4 0 0 21 - 1 12
2. Greece Squad 4 3 1 0 9 - 2 10
3. Bosnia Herzegovina Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 5 7
4. Cyprus Squad 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
5. Estonia Squad 4 1 0 3 5 - 15 3
6. Gibraltar Squad 4 0 0 4 2 - 17 0

Group I

Team G W D D G P
1. Croatia Squad 4 3 1 0 10 - 1 10
2. Ukraine Squad 4 2 2 0 7 - 3 8
3. Iceland Squad 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
4. Turkey Squad 4 1 2 1 5 - 5 5
5. Finland Squad 4 0 1 3 3 - 6 1
6. Kosovo Squad 4 0 1 3 1 - 12 1

Top Forwarders

Player         
1. Muller Tomas 4 4 0
2. Ronaldo Cristiano 0 7 1
3. Robert Levandovski 0 7 3
4. David Silva 4 2 0
5. Romelu Lukaku 0 5 0

Top Bookers

Player      
1. Jonathan Caruana 1 2
2. Gael Andonian 2 1
3. Dirk Carlson 2 1
4. Jordi Rubio 2 1
5. Kevin Malget 2 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others

Recommend us





 
Follow us



 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register