Yakutiya
3:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Mostovik-Primorie
1:1
Chita
Sahalin
1:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sibir II
1:6
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibiryak
0:2
Amur-2010
Irtysh
3:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sahalin
3:0
Chita
Yakutiya
2:1
Kuzbass
Sibiryak
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibir II
1:2
Amur-2010
Smena Komsomolsk
4:0
Yakutiya
Chita
1:0
Irtysh
Radian-Bajkal
1:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir II
0:5
Sibiryak
Kuzbass
1:0
Sahalin
FK Novokuznetsk
0:0
Mostovik-Primorie
Amur-2010
3:2
Yakutiya
Radian-Bajkal
1:2
Irtysh
Chita
0:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Kuzbass
1:1
Mostovik-Primorie
FK Novokuznetsk
4:1
Sahalin
Dinamo Barnaul
2:2
Kuzbass
Irtysh
2:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Radian-Bajkal
2:1
Chita
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Sahalin
0:0
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
2:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
1:0
Kuzbass
Dinamo Barnaul
0:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Mostovik-Primorie
2:1
Amur-2010
Sahalin
2:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Yakutiya
0:2
Sibir II
FK Novokuznetsk
2:1
Radian-Bajkal
Kuzbass
0:2
Chita
Amur-2010
0:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
1:2
Mostovik-Primorie
Sibir II
0:1
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
3:3
Irtysh
FK Novokuznetsk
2:0
Chita
Sibir II
0:2
Mostovik-Primorie
Kuzbass
0:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sibiryak
0:1
Sahalin
Kuzbass
0:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh
5:1
Sibiryak
Dinamo Barnaul
1:1
Sibir II
Radian-Bajkal
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Chita
6:1
Amur-2010
Sahalin
2:0
Yakutiya
Irtysh
4:1
Sibir II
Dinamo Barnaul
0:2
Sibiryak
Radian-Bajkal
1:1
Amur-2010
Chita
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Mostovik-Primorie
5:0
Yakutiya
Sibir II
0:0
Chita
Sibiryak
2:1
Radian-Bajkal
Amur-2010
0:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Mostovik-Primorie
3:0
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
Kuzbass
Yakutiya
2:3
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir II
0:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sibiryak
2:1
Chita
Amur-2010
0:1
Kuzbass
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Yakutiya
2:1
Irtysh
Kuzbass
1:0
Sibiryak
FK Novokuznetsk
3:1
Sibir II
Irtysh
2:1
Sahalin
Dinamo Barnaul
1:0
Mostovik-Primorie
Amur-2010
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Chita
4:0
Yakutiya
Kuzbass
7:1
Sibir II
Irtysh
1:2
Mostovik-Primorie
FK Novokuznetsk
2:1
Sibiryak
Dinamo Barnaul
3:2
Sahalin
Radian-Bajkal
3:2
Yakutiya
Sibir II
0:5
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
0:0
Kuzbass
Yakutiya
0:4
Chita
Mostovik-Primorie
3:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Amur-2010
Sahalin
1:2
Irtysh
Sibir II
2:0
Kuzbass
Mostovik-Primorie
1:2
Irtysh
Yakutiya
1:1
Radian-Bajkal
Sahalin
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
0:3
FK Novokuznetsk
Kuzbass
0:1
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Novokuznetsk
3:0
Amur-2010
Dinamo Barnaul
2:0
Yakutiya
Radian-Bajkal
6:3
Sibiryak
Chita
1:1
Sibir II
Sahalin
1:1
Mostovik-Primorie
Kuzbass
3:2
Amur-2010
FK Novokuznetsk
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
4:0
Yakutiya
Radian-Bajkal
1:1
Sibir II
Chita
3:1
Sibiryak
FK Novokuznetsk
3:0
Kuzbass
Sibir II
2:1
Irtysh
Sibiryak
0:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Yakutiya
1:1
Sahalin
Amur-2010
2:3
Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Radian-Bajkal
Sibir II
2:2
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
2:1
Irtysh
Amur-2010
1:2
Radian-Bajkal
Smena Komsomolsk
1:0
Chita
Yakutiya
1:1
Mostovik-Primorie
Dinamo Barnaul
0:0
Amur-2010
Irtysh
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Radian-Bajkal
0:3
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
3:1
Kuzbass
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
Sibiryak
Sahalin
3:1
Sibir II
Dinamo Barnaul
0:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
0:0
Amur-2010
Radian-Bajkal
1:0
Kuzbass
Chita
1:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
Sibir II
Sahalin
2:2
Sibiryak
Kuzbass
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
3:0
Irtysh
Sibiryak
4:2
Yakutiya
Amur-2010
1:0
Sahalin
Chita
2:2
Radian-Bajkal
Smena Komsomolsk
2:1
Mostovik-Primorie
Sibir II
1:3
Yakutiya
Kuzbass
0:1
Irtysh
FK Novokuznetsk
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Amur-2010
0:3
Mostovik-Primorie
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
Sahalin
Sahalin
2:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh
1:0
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
2:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sibiryak
1:0
Sibir II
Yakutiya
1:5
Smena Komsomolsk
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Sahalin
2:0
Kuzbass
Irtysh
0:0
Radian-Bajkal
Dinamo Barnaul
2:0
Chita
Yakutiya
0:0
Amur-2010
Mostovik-Primorie
2:1
Kuzbass
Dinamo Barnaul
1:1
Irtysh
FK Novokuznetsk
2:1
Yakutiya
Radian-Bajkal
1:0
Sahalin
Amur-2010
2:0
Sibiryak
Chita
2:1
Mostovik-Primorie
Smena Komsomolsk
2:0
Sibir II
Kuzbass
1:0
Yakutiya
Radian-Bajkal
1:0
Mostovik-Primorie
Chita
2:0
Sahalin
Amur-2010
3:0
Sibir II
Smena Komsomolsk
4:0
Sibiryak
Sibir II
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibiryak
2:1
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
1:3
FK Novokuznetsk
Mostovik-Primorie
0:1
Chita
Sahalin
0:0
Radian-Bajkal
Sibir II
1:2
Amur-2010
Sibiryak
2:2
Smena Komsomolsk
Yakutiya
1:0
Kuzbass
Mostovik-Primorie
2:1
Radian-Bajkal
Sahalin
1:1
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
2:0
Mostovik-Primorie
Kuzbass
1:2
Sahalin
Sibir II
3:2
Sibiryak
Radian-Bajkal
2:3
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
2:1
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
2:2
Yakutiya
Kuzbass
3:1
Mostovik-Primorie
FK Novokuznetsk
2:0
Sahalin
Radian-Bajkal
2:1
Irtysh
Chita
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Amur-2010
1:0
Yakutiya
Irtysh
2:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
1:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh
1:0
Kuzbass
Sahalin
0:2
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
4:2
Kuzbass
Irtysh
1:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Radian-Bajkal
1:1
Chita
Yakutiya
1:1
Sibiryak
Sahalin
1:1
Amur-2010
Mostovik-Primorie
2:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Mostovik-Primorie
1:0
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
3:2
Sibir II
Sibir II
1:3
Sahalin
Kuzbass
1:0
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
1:2
Radian-Bajkal
Smena Komsomolsk
2:2
Irtysh
Amur-2010
2:3
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
2:1
Mostovik-Primorie
FK Novokuznetsk
1:0
Chita
Kuzbass
0:1
Radian-Bajkal
Sibir II
1:1
Mostovik-Primorie
Sibiryak
1:3
Sahalin
Amur-2010
1:0
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
2:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
5:0
Sibir II
Kuzbass
0:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh
1:1
Sibiryak
Radian-Bajkal
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Chita
2:0
Amur-2010
Sahalin
1:0
Yakutiya
Dinamo Barnaul
2:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
1:1
Sibir II
Radian-Bajkal
3:0
Amur-2010
Chita
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Mostovik-Primorie
5:0
Yakutiya
Amur-2010
1:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibir II
2:0
Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
1:0
Kuzbass
Mostovik-Primorie
4:0
Sahalin
Sibiryak
2:1
Radian-Bajkal
Yakutiya
2:3
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir II
0:2
Radian-Bajkal
Sibiryak
1:0
Chita
Amur-2010
0:1
Kuzbass
Yakutiya
2:2
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
1:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Amur-2010
0:2
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
2:1
Mostovik-Primorie
FK Novokuznetsk
3:0
Sibir II
Kuzbass
2:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
0:1
Sahalin
Chita
1:0
Yakutiya
Amur-2010
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3:0
Sahalin
Kuzbass
2:0
Sibir II
FK Novokuznetsk
3:1
Sibiryak
Irtysh
1:0
Mostovik-Primorie
Radian-Bajkal
1:1
Yakutiya