Kuzbass
0:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1:3
Enisej
Okean
2:3
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
3:2
Sibiryak
Sahalin
3:0
Amur
Dinamo Barnaul
4:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
1:0
Enisej
Okean
3:0
Amur
Sahalin
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
1:0
Sibiryak
Sibiryak
1:1
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Enisej
2:1
Okean
Amur
0:3
Kuzbass
Irtysh
3:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
2:1
Okean
Enisej
2:1
Sahalin
Amur
0:3
FK Novokuznetsk
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Kuzbass
Amur
0:3
Enisej
Kuzbass
1:2
Sibiryak
FK Novokuznetsk
2:3
Enisej
Okean
0:0
Irtysh
Sahalin
0:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
3:0
Amur
Kuzbass
1:1
Enisej
FK Novokuznetsk
6:0
Sibiryak
Okean
1:3
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
0:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2:0
Kuzbass
Sibiryak
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Sahalin
3:0
Okean
Dinamo Barnaul
1:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
3:0
Amur
Enisej
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
4:1
Kuzbass
Enisej
0:0
Sahalin
Kuzbass
4:0
Okean
FK Novokuznetsk
2:1
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Amur
0:3
Irtysh
Amur
1:3
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
1:1
Okean
Kuzbass
0:1
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
3:2
Irtysh
Irtysh
2:0
Amur
Sahalin
0:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Okean
4:0
Kuzbass
Dinamo Barnaul
1:3
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3:1
Amur
Okean
0:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh
3:2
Smena Komsomolsk
Sahalin
2:0
Kuzbass
Sibiryak
0:1
Enisej
Enisej
0:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
1:3
Irtysh
Amur
2:2
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
2:0
Okean
FK Novokuznetsk
3:3
Kuzbass
Enisej
0:1
Irtysh
Sibiryak
2:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Amur
3:1
Okean
Smena Komsomolsk
1:0
Sahalin
Kuzbass
2:2
Smena Komsomolsk
Okean
0:3
Enisej
Kuzbass
2:1
Amur
FK Novokuznetsk
3:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sahalin
1:3
Sibiryak
Dinamo Barnaul
2:1
Irtysh
FK Novokuznetsk
5:2
Amur
Okean
2:1
Sibiryak
Sahalin
2:3
Enisej
Irtysh
5:0
Okean
Dinamo Barnaul
1:1
Sahalin
Enisej
5:3
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
1:1
Kuzbass
Amur
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1:0
Okean
Irtysh
2:1
Sahalin
Enisej
0:2
Kuzbass
Sibiryak
2:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Kuzbass
1:3
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
0:0
Irtysh
Amur
1:2
Enisej
Okean
0:1
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
4:0
Sibiryak
FK Novokuznetsk
3:2
Dinamo Barnaul
Kuzbass
0:1
Irtysh
Amur
1:4
Sibiryak
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Enisej
Irtysh
2:1
Sibiryak
Dinamo Barnaul
1:0
Enisej
Sahalin
2:2
Amur
Okean
1:2
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
4:1
Sibiryak
Irtysh
0:2
Enisej
Kuzbass
2:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Sahalin
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Okean
1:2
Amur
Smena Komsomolsk
1:0
Kuzbass
Enisej
5:1
Okean
Irtysh
4:0
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibiryak
1:0
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Amur
0:0
Kuzbass
Enisej
0:0
Sahalin
Amur
1:1
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
1:0
Okean
FK Novokuznetsk
3:1
Enisej
Kuzbass
3:1
Sibiryak
Okean
0:2
Irtysh
Sahalin
0:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Amur
Okean
0:0
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
3:2
Sibiryak
Kuzbass
2:1
Enisej
Sahalin
1:0
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
1:0
Kuzbass
Enisej
6:1
Amur
Sahalin
2:0
Okean
Irtysh
3:0
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Enisej
4:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
0:0
Kuzbass
Dinamo Barnaul
0:2
FK Novokuznetsk
Sibiryak
3:2
Amur
FK Novokuznetsk
3:1
Sahalin
Enisej
3:0
Sibiryak
Amur
1:2
Irtysh
Kuzbass
2:1
Okean
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
1:1
Irtysh
Amur
0:2
Dinamo Barnaul
Kuzbass
1:0
Sahalin
FK Novokuznetsk
1:1
Okean