Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Maccabi Netanya
Quarterfinals
Hapoel Petach Tikva
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Quarterfinals
Maccabi Petach Tikva
4:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Quarterfinals
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
0:2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Quarterfinals
Hapoel Haifa
0:3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Round of 16
Maccabi Netanya
2:1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Round of 16
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Round of 16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:4
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Round of 16
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2:1
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round of 16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round of 16
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:2
Maccabi Haifa
Round of 16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Ironi Tiberias
Round of 16
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1:2
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Round Of 32
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3:6
Maccabi Haifa
Round Of 32
Hapoel Hadera
0:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round Of 32
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
4:0
Hapoel Herzliya
Round Of 32
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:0
Dimona
Round Of 32
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Round Of 32
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3:1
Maccabi Yavne
Round Of 32
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Round Of 32
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2:4
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Round Of 32
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round Of 32
Bnei Sakhnin
2:2
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
Round Of 32
Ashdod
0:2
Ironi Tiberias
Round Of 32
Maccabi Netanya
2:1
Kfar Kasem
Round Of 32
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round Of 32
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
1:1
Hapoel Haifa
Round Of 32
Maccabi Akhi Nazerath
1:3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round Of 32
Maccabi Herzliya
0:1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Round of 64
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
7:0
Hapoel Afula
Round of 64
Holon Yermiyahu
0:3
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Round of 64
Ironi Nesher
1:3
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Round of 64
Hapoel Herzliya
4:2
Amishav Petah Tikva
Round of 64
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2:1
Hapoel Acco
Round of 64
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0:5
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Round of 64
Hapoel Raanana
1:2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round of 64
Ironi Baka
0:4
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Round of 64
Maccabi Yavne
4:0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Round of 64
Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
0:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Round of 64
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1:1
Kfar Kasem
Round of 64
Beitar Nahariya
1:6
Dimona
Round of 64
Tirat Karmel
0:1
Maccabi Akhi Nazerath
Round of 64
Beitar Kfar Saba FC
0:4
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1/64
Maccabi Yavne
9:1
Ironi Beit Shemesh
1/64
Otzma Beer Sheva
0:5
Hapoel Herzliya
1/64
Beitar Nahariya
1:0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
1/64
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
4:1
Ihud Bnei Baka
1/64
Maccabi Akhi Nazerath
3:0
Ihud Bnei Avtim
1/64
Ironi Nesher
3:0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
1/64
Ironi Baka
4:0
Beit Jann
1/64
Tzofi Haifa
1:3
Tirat Karmel
1/64
Shikun Vatikim
0:8
Holon Yermiyahu
1/64
Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
1/64
Hapoel Raanana
1:0
MS Tira
1/64