Saturday, 20 April 2024
Sunday, 21 April 2024
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
Saturday, 06 April 2024
10'
45'
2:0
50'
57'
58'
67'
86'
4:0
Sunday, 07 April 2024
22'
0:1
26'
0:2
45'
46'
60'
81'
85'
0:5
88'
1:5
38'
45'
59'
62'
80'
90'
0:2
27'
28'
30'
36'
48'
49'
2:0
61'
62'
68'
71'
77'
80'
89'
2:2
90'
Saturday, 13 April 2024
11'
22'
1:0
27'
1:0
27'
1:1
32'
33'
2:1
49'
55'
74'
75'
2:2
18'
22'
45'
45'
53'
56'
59'
70'
1:2
80'
2:2
83'
86'
38'
52'
72'
85'
90'
90'
0:1
90'
90'
70'
87'
Sunday, 14 April 2024
14'
0:1
18'
1:1
58'
60'
2:1
69'
75'
87'
9'
1:0
14'
20'
49'
60'
86'
Standings
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 6 | 12 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 4 | 10 | ||||
3. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 6 | 7 | ||||
4. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 6 | ||||
5. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 6 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 18 | 0 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 6 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
5. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 | ||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 9 | 0 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 9 | 0 |
Группа вылета
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiakos | Ayoub El Kaabi | 17 | 5 | 0 |
2. | Aris Thessaloniki | Lorenzo Moron | 15 | 5 | 3 |
3. | Ognjen Ozegovic | 15 | 5 | 1 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | Fotis Ioannidis | 13 | 5 | 6 |
5. | Asteras Tripolis | Juan Bautista Miritello | 13 | 1 | 2 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panaitolikos | Sebastien Mladen | 11 | 1 |
2. | Olympiakos | Panagiotis Retsos | 9 | 2 |
3. | PAS Giannina | Rodrigo Erramuspe | 10 | 1 |
4. | Lamia | David Simon | 10 | 1 |
5. | Panserraikos | Ismahila Ouedraogo | 10 | 1 |