Schoeningen
—
BW Bornreihe
Tour 30
Meppen II
—
MTV Eintracht Celle
Tour 30
BSV Rehden
—
SSV Vorsfelde
Tour 30
STK Eilvese
—
Egestorf-Langreder
Tour 30
Arminia Hannover
—
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Tour 30
Kickers Emden
—
Rotenburger
Tour 30
Oldenburg II
—
Delmenhorst
Tour 30
Heeslinger
—
Hildesheim
Tour 30
Lupo-Martini
—
TuS Bersenbrueck
Tour 30
Arminia Hannover
—
BSV Rehden
Tour 20
Rotenburger
—
Kickers Emden
Tour 12
BW Bornreihe
—
BSV Rehden
Tour 31
Meppen II
—
Delmenhorst
Tour 31
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
—
Schoeningen
Tour 31
MTV Eintracht Celle
—
Arminia Hannover
Tour 31
TuS Bersenbrueck
—
Heeslinger
Tour 31
Rotenburger
—
Oldenburg II
Tour 31
SSV Vorsfelde
—
Lupo-Martini
Tour 31
Egestorf-Langreder
—
Kickers Emden
Tour 31
Hildesheim
—
STK Eilvese
Tour 31
Rotenburger
—
TuS Bersenbrueck
Tour 17
BSV Rehden
—
Arminia Hannover
Tour 17
Schoeningen
—
Delmenhorst
Tour 17
Heeslinger
—
MTV Eintracht Celle
Tour 17
Hildesheim
—
SSV Vorsfelde
Tour 21
Kickers Emden
—
BW Bornreihe
Tour 17
Schoeningen
—
MTV Eintracht Celle
Tour 32
BSV Rehden
—
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Tour 32
STK Eilvese
—
TuS Bersenbrueck
Tour 32
Delmenhorst
—
Rotenburger
Tour 32
Kickers Emden
—
Hildesheim
Tour 32
Lupo-Martini
—
BW Bornreihe
Tour 32
Heeslinger
—
SSV Vorsfelde
Tour 32
Oldenburg II
—
Egestorf-Langreder
Tour 32
Arminia Hannover
—
Meppen II
Tour 32
Rotenburger
—
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Tour 21
STK Eilvese
—
BW Bornreihe
Tour 16
BSV Rehden
—
MTV Eintracht Celle
Tour 15
Heeslinger
—
Egestorf-Langreder
Tour 11
Meppen II
—
Schoeningen
Tour 33
Delmenhorst
—
Arminia Hannover
Tour 33
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
—
Lupo-Martini
Tour 33
MTV Eintracht Celle
—
BSV Rehden
Tour 33
Hildesheim
—
Oldenburg II
Tour 33
BW Bornreihe
—
Heeslinger
Tour 33
TuS Bersenbrueck
—
Kickers Emden
Tour 33
Egestorf-Langreder
—
Rotenburger
Tour 33
SSV Vorsfelde
—
STK Eilvese
Tour 33
Arminia Hannover
—
Kickers Emden
Tour 22
MTV Eintracht Celle
—
Rotenburger
Tour 22
BSV Rehden
—
Meppen II
Tour 34
Oldenburg II
—
TuS Bersenbrueck
Tour 34
Heeslinger
—
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Tour 34
Egestorf-Langreder
—
Delmenhorst
Tour 34
Rotenburger
—
Hildesheim
Tour 34
BW Bornreihe
—
STK Eilvese
Tour 34
Schoeningen
—
Arminia Hannover
Tour 34
Kickers Emden
—
SSV Vorsfelde
Tour 34
Lupo-Martini
—
MTV Eintracht Celle
Tour 34