First Division: A Promotion Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Erzeni
2 : 5
KF Kamza
Online
FT
Burreli
3 : 1
Shenkolli
Online

First Division: A Relegation Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Besa (Alb)
1 : 1
Terbuni Puke
Online
FT
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
1 : 0
Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Online

First Division: B Promotion Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Tomori
4 : 2
Shkumbini
Online

First Division: B Relegation Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Turbina Cerrik
4 : 2
Elbasani
Online
FT
Dinamo Tirana
1 : 0
Sopoti Librazhd
Online

First Division: Relegation

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FRO
Ordino
Engordany
Online

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Energetik-BGU
0 : 0
FC Luch Minsk
Online
FT
Baranovichi
1 : 1
Granit Mikashevichi
Online
FT
Smorgon
0 : 3
Orsha
Online
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
5 : 1
FK Osipovichy
Online
FT
Volna
3 : 2
Slonim
Online
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
1 : 0
Belshina
Online
FT
Neman-Agro
1 : 1
Lida
Online
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 : 2
Smolevichy-STI
Online

First Division: FBiH

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FRO
Bosna Visoko
Radnicki Lukavac
Online
FRO
Novi Travnik
Velez Mostar
Online
FRO
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
Online
FRO
Capljina
Buducnost Banovici
Online
FRO
GOSK Gabela
Jedinstvo Bihac
Online
FRO
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
Rudar Kakanj
Online
FRO
Gorazde
Orasje
Online
FRO
FK Sloga Simin Han
Travnik
Online

First Division: RS Promotion Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
FK Podrinje
0 : 0
Borac Banja Luka
Online
FT
Drina Zvornik
4 : 0
Tekstilac Derventa
Online
FT
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Kozara Gradiska
Online
FRO
Borac Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
Online
FT
Kozara Gradiska
0 : 1
FK Podrinje
Online
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Online

First Division: RS Relegation Group

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 : 2
Sloga Doboj
Online
FT
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Zvijezda Brgule
Online
FT
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4 : 0
Borac Samac
Online
FT
Sloga Doboj
6 : 3
Sutjeska
Online
FT
Borac Samac
1 : 3
Slavija Sarajevo
Online
FRO
Zvijezda Brgule
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Online
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
6 : 0
Cibalia
Online
23'
1:0
38'
3:0
42'
4:0
78'
5:0
86'
6:0
FT
Rijeka
2 : 0
Inter Zapresic
Online
24'
 
25'
2:0
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Anorthosis
4 : 3
Omonia Nicosia
Online
37'
2:2
45'
3:2
73'
3:3
88'
4:3
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Doxa Katokopias
0 : 1
Aris Limassol
Online
25'
0:1
FT
Karmiotissa
0 : 1
Ermis Aradippou
Online

First Division: Relegation Playoff: Women (Group 1)

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FRO
Damsoe W
Herlufsholm W
Online
FT
Greve W
6 : 0
Oesterbro IF W
Online
FT
FB W
1 : 1
Hillerod W
Online

First Division: Relegation Playoff: Women (Grupo 2)

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
IF Lyseng W
1 : 2
AaB W
Online

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Shatin SA
0 : 2
Wong Tai Sin
Online
FT
Wing Yee
3 : 5
Sun Hei
Online
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Longford Town
3 : 1
Athlone Town
Online
22'
1:0
40'
2:0
41'
 
44'
2:1
67'
 
81'
 
89'
 
90'
 
90'
3:1

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Auda
2 : 1
Smiltene
Online
FT
JDFS Alberts
0 : 0
Grobina
Online
FT
Valmieras FK
1 : 0
BFC Daugavpils
Online
FT
FK Tukums 2000
3 : 1
Preilu
Online
FT
RTU FC
1 : 0
Olaine
Online

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Fgura United
2 : 2
Gharghur FC
Online
FT
Marsa FC
2 : 4
Zebbug Rangers
Online

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
PSNI
4 : 1
Dergview
Online
FT
Armagh City
1 : 2
Knockbreda
Online
FT
Loughgall
1 : 4
Warrenpoint Town
Online
FT
Annagh United
3 : 1
Larne
Online
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders
4 : 1
Lurgan Celtic
Online
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 : 4
Institute
Online
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
GKS Katowice
3 : 0
Gks Tychy
Online
15'
1:0
90'
3:0
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 : 1
Wisla Pulawy
Online
9'
1:0
22'
2:0
35'
2:1
62'
3:1
FT
Chojniczanka
1 : 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Online
79'
0:2
90'
1:2
FT
Bytovia Bytow
0 : 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Online
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
1 : 1
Pogon Siedlce
Online
76'
1:1
FT
Wigry Suwalki
2 : 0
Mks Kluczbork
Online
43'
1:0
59'
2:0

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Black Leopards
3 : 2
Amazulu
Online
FT
Vasco Da Gama Cape Town
4 : 0
Mthatha Bucks
Online
FT
FC Cape Town
1 : 0
Jomo Cosmos
Online
FT
Real Kings FC
0 : 1
Royal Eagles
Online
FT
Witbank Spurs
3 : 2
Milano United
Online
FT
Mbombela United
3 : 0
Engen Santos FC
Online

First Division: North

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Sandviken
2 : 0
Team TG FF
Online
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
2 : 0
Vaesteraas SK
Online
FT
Nykopings
0 : 3
Brage
Online

First Division: South

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Qviding Fif
0 : 1
Oskarshamns Aik
Online
FT
Assyriska BK
4 : 3
Husqvarna FF
Online

First Division

Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 : 0
Mykolayiv
Online
FT
Avanhard Kramatorsk
2 : 0
Skala Stryi
Online
FT
Veres
2 : 0
Arsenal Kyiv
Online
FT
Bukovina
0 : 2
Poltava
Online
FT
Desna
0 : 0
Sumy
Online
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 : 3
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomols'k
Online







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register