Wednesday, 07 June 2017
NS
Belarus U21
San Marino - U21
Online
Thursday, 08 June 2017
NS
Estonia - U21
N. Ireland - U21
Online
NS
Austria - U21
Gibraltar U21
Online
NS
Lithuania - U21
Faroe Islands - U21
Online
Saturday, 10 June 2017
NS
Latvia - U21
Andorra U21
Online
Monday, 12 June 2017
NS
Albania U21
Estonia - U21
Online
NS
Norway U21
Kosovo U21
Online
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
NS
Liechtenstein - U21
Romania U21
Online
NS
San Marino - U21
Moldova U21
Online
NS
Montenegro U21
Kazakhstan U21
Online
Saturday, 25 March 2017
FT
Ireland U21
1 : 0
Kosovo U21
Online
56'
1:0
Monday, 27 March 2017
FT
Belgium U21
2 : 1
Malta U21
Online
43'
1:0
54'
2:0
69'
2:1
Tuesday, 28 March 2017
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
6 : 0
Liechtenstein - U21
Online
13'
2:0
82'
4:0
90'
6:0
FT
Luxembourg - U21
1 : 2
Kazakhstan U21
Online

Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Czech Republic - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Greece - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Croatia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Moldova U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Belarus U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. San Marino - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Spain - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Iceland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Slovakia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Albania U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. N. Ireland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Estonia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Finland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Georgia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Poland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Denmark - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Lithuania - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Faroe Islands - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Scotland U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Ukraine - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. England - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Netherlands U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Latvia - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Andorra U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 5

Team G W D D G P
1. Ireland U21 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Germany U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Azerbaijan - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Israel - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Norway U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Kosovo U21 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Grupo 6

Team G W D D G P
1. Belgium U21 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Hungary - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Sweden U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Turkey - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Cyprus - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Malta U21 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Grupo 7

Team G W D D G P
1. Macedonia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Serbia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Russia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Armenia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Austria - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Gibraltar U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 8

Team G W D D G P
1. Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 1 0 0 6 - 0 3
2. Portugal U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Wales U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Switzerland - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Romania U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Liechtenstein - U21 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 0

Group 9

Team G W D D G P
1. Kazakhstan U21 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. France U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Bulgaria - U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Slovenia U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Montenegro U21 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Luxembourg - U21 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Mico Kuzmanovic 0 2 0
2. Olamide Shodipo 0 1 0
3. Gevorg Nadjaryan 0 1 0
4. Almir Aganspahic 0 1 0
5. Ryan Kabir 0 1 0







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register