Tuesday, 23 April 2024
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
27'
30'
34'
41'
50'
61'
73'
1:1
90'
49'
61'
0:1
89'
90'
50'
82'
82'
88'
90'
2'
20'
2:0
38'
45'
69'
90'
3:0
90'
12'
1:0
23'
2:0
48'
3:0
63'
76'
3:2
79'
4:2
Thursday, 11 April 2024
4'
0:1
43'
0:2
71'
12'
26'
45'
1:1
63'
2:1
68'
81'
7'
12'
2:0
19'
3:0
21'
38'
53'
3:1
60'
60'
68'
79'
3:2
84'
90'
90'
3:3
15'
1:0
34'
37'
43'
61'
87'
90'
6'
23'
23'
42'
0:1
60'
90'
1:1
90'
90'
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 2 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 5 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 7 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 0 |
Group H
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group H
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 5 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 6 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 |
Group H
- — Выход в 1/8 плей-офф
- — Выход в 1/16 плей-офф
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metropolitanos | Charlis Ortiz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Atletico PR | Gonzalo Mastriani | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Universidad Catolica Quito | Ismael Diaz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Alianza Petrolera | Emerson Batalla | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Racing Montevideo | Tomas Lupi | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fortaleza Esporte Clube | Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 1 |
2. | Bragantino SP | Juninho Capixaba | 1 | 1 |
3. | Sportivo Trinidense | Cesar Benitez | 2 | 0 |
4. | Union La Calera | Nicolas Ferreyra | 2 | 0 |
5. | Belgrano | Santiago Longo | 2 | 0 |