Palmeiras
3:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Group F
CA River Plate
2:0
Nacional Montevideo
Group H
LDU Quito
1:0
Botafogo RJ
Group D
Bolivar
3:2
Millonarios
Group E
Barcelona Guayaquil
2:2
Talleres
Group B
Sao Paulo
2:0
Cobresal
Group B
Flamengo RJ
2:0
Palestino
Group E
Penarol
5:0
Caracas
Group G
Atletico Mineiro
2:1
Rosario Central
Group G
Cerro Porteno
1:0
Alianza Lima
Group A
Independiente del Valle
2:0
San Lorenzo
Group F
CPD Junior
1:1
club universitario de deportes
Group D
Libertad
3:0
Deportivo Tachira
Group H
Fluminense
2:1
Colo Colo
Group A
Estudiantes La Plata
2:1
The Strongest
Group C
Gremio
0:2
Huachipato
Group C
Liverpool Montevideo
1:1
Independiente del Valle
Group F
Palestino
0:4
Bolivar
Group E
Talleres
2:1
Sao Paulo
Group B
Rosario Central
1:0
Penarol
Group G
Caracas
1:4
Atletico Mineiro
Group G
Alianza Lima
1:1
Fluminense
Group A
San Lorenzo
1:1
Palmeiras
Group F
Colo Colo
1:0
Cerro Porteno
Group A
Nacional Montevideo
2:0
Libertad
Group H
Botafogo RJ
1:3
CPD Junior
Group D
Huachipato
1:1
Estudiantes La Plata
Group C
club universitario de deportes
2:1
LDU Quito
Group D
Deportivo Tachira
0:2
CA River Plate
Group H
The Strongest
2:0
Gremio
Group C
Cobresal
1:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Group B
Millonarios
1:1
Flamengo RJ
Group E
Nacional Montevideo
2:1
Always Ready
Final
Bragantino SP
1:1
Botafogo RJ
Final
Colo Colo
2:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Final
Palestino
1:3
Nacional Asuncion
Final
Always Ready
1:0
Nacional Montevideo
Final
Botafogo RJ
2:1
Bragantino SP
Final
Sportivo Trinidense
1:1
Colo Colo
Final
Nacional Asuncion
0:2
Palestino
Final
Colo Colo
0:0
Godoy Cruz
Semifinals
El Nacional
0:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Semifinals
Atletico Nacional
0:3
Nacional Asuncion
Semifinals
Botafogo RJ
6:0
Aurora
Semifinals
Nacional Montevideo
2:0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Semifinals
Bragantino SP
0:0
Rionegro Aguilas
Semifinals
Sporting Cristal
3:1
Always Ready
Semifinals
Palestino
2:1
Portuguesa Acarigua
Semifinals
Godoy Cruz
0:1
Colo Colo
Semifinals
Sportivo Trinidense
1:1
El Nacional
Semifinals
Aurora
1:1
Botafogo RJ
Semifinals
Nacional Asuncion
1:0
Atletico Nacional
Semifinals
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:2
Nacional Montevideo
Semifinals
Always Ready
6:1
Sporting Cristal
Semifinals
Rionegro Aguilas
0:0
Bragantino SP
Semifinals
Portuguesa Acarigua
1:2
Palestino
Semifinals
Nacional Asuncion
3:0
Aucas
Quarterfinals
Melgar
1:1
Aurora
Quarterfinals
Defensor Sporting
1:0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Quarterfinals
Aucas
1:0
Nacional Asuncion
Quarterfinals
Aurora
1:0
Melgar
Quarterfinals
Academia Puerto Cabello
3:2
Defensor Sporting
Quarterfinals