Rapid Wien
3:1
St. Polten
Quarterfinals
Leoben
2:1
Altach
Quarterfinals
Sturm Graz
2:0
Austria Wien
Quarterfinals
LASK Linz
2:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Quarterfinals
Grazer AK
2:3
Sturm Graz
Round of 16
Altach
2:0
BW Linz
Round of 16
Amstetten
1:5
Rapid Wien
Round of 16
Kapfenberg
0:0
LASK Linz
Round of 16
Austria Wien
1:0
Austria Klagenfurt
Round of 16
Hartberg
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Round of 16
St. Polten
4:0
Austria Lustenau
Round of 16
Leoben
1:1
WAC
Round of 16
Union Gurten
2:5
Rapid Wien
Round Of 32
Admira
0:1
Hartberg
Round Of 32
SV Leobendorf
0:3
Sturm Graz
Round Of 32
Amstetten
1:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Round Of 32
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0:2
Altach
Round Of 32
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
2:3
Austria Klagenfurt
Round Of 32
Imst
0:3
LASK Linz
Round Of 32
SV St. Anna
0:4
Austria Wien
Round Of 32
ASV Drassburg
0:2
BW Linz
Round Of 32
Sv Austria Salzburg
0:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Round Of 32
First Vienna FC 1894
2:3
Austria Lustenau
Round Of 32
Grazer AK
2:1
Stripfing
Round Of 32
Leoben
3:1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Round Of 32
Dornbirn
2:3
St. Polten
Round Of 32
Kapfenberg
1:0
SV Lafnitz
Round Of 32
Ried
1:2
WAC
Round Of 32
SR Donaufeld
0:7
Rapid Wien
Round of 64
Heizendorf
1:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Round of 64
ATUS Ferlach
0:1
Leoben
Tour 1
SCU Ardagger
0:6
Red Bull Salzburg
Round of 64
ASK Klagenfurt
2:4
Admira
Tour 1
WSC Hertha
1:3
Ried
Round of 64
Vorwaerts Steyr
0:3
Austria Klagenfurt
Round of 64
Kremser (Aut)
2:3
Amstetten
Round of 64
Bad Gleichenberg
2:4
Grazer AK
Round of 64
FC Kufstein
0:4
WAC
Round of 64
SV Wallern
1:5
BW Linz
Round of 64
Oberwart
1:3
Stripfing
Round of 64
Union Gurten
1:0
Hohenems
Round of 64
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
3:2
Bischofshofen
Round of 64
SAK Klagenfurt
2:7
Sturm Graz
Round of 64
SPG Silz/Moetz
0:8
Austria Lustenau
Round of 64
SV Leobendorf
3:2
Horn (Aut)
Round of 64
Austria XIII
4:4
SV St. Anna
Round of 64
FC Wolfurt
0:1
Sv Austria Salzburg
Round of 64
Reichenau
0:2
Dornbirn
Round of 64
Favoritner AC
2:3
Hartberg
Round of 64
Parndorf
0:5
ASV Drassburg
Round of 64
ASK Elektra
0:3
St. Polten
Round of 64
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
1:1
SC Weiz
Round of 64
Imst
2:0
SC Bregenz
Round of 64
Voitsberg
1:2
First Vienna FC 1894
Round of 64
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1
Kapfenberg
Round of 64
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1:2
Altach
Round of 64
SV Bad Schallerbach
2:3
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Round of 64
Spittal (Aut)
0:7
Austria Wien
Round of 64
Roefix Roethis
0:6
LASK Linz
Round of 64
Neusiedl
1:4
SV Lafnitz
Round of 64