Wednesday, 20 May 2009
FT
Al Ahli (Uae)
3 : 5
Saba Batry (Irn)
Online
31'
1:0
45'
2:0
68'
3:1
74'
3:2
75'
3:3
82'
3:4
90'
3:5
FT
Al Hilal
2 : 0
Pahtakor
Online
Tuesday, 26 May 2009
FT
Al Hilal
0 : 0
Umm Salal
Online
Wednesday, 27 May 2009
FT
Piroozi (Irn)
0 : 1
FC Bunyodkor
Online
41'
0:1
FT
Al Ettifaq
1 : 2
Pahtakor
Online
33'
1:0
FT
Al Ittihad
2 : 1
Al Shabab
Online
Wednesday, 24 June 2009
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 1
Suwon Samsung
Online
22'
1:0
67'
2:0
69'
2:1
90'
2:1
FT
Kashima Antlers
2 : 2
FC Seoul
Online
4'
1:0
22'
1:1
51'
2:1
79'
2:2
PEN
6:7
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 : 3
Kawasaki Frontale
Online
32'
1:1
85'
2:3
FT
Pohang Steelers
6 : 0
Newcastle Jets
Online
16'
2:0
56'
3:0
63'
4:0
71'
5:0
85'
6:0
Team G W D D G P
1. Singapore Af 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Al Sharjah 0:0 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Psms Medan (Idn) 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Dempo 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
5. Pr. Electrical Authority (Tha) 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Hilal 6 4 2 0 10 - 4 14
2. Pahtakor 6 4 1 1 9 - 5 13
3. Saba Batry (Irn) 6 1 2 3 7 - 9 5
4. Al Ahli (Uae) 6 0 1 5 6 - 14 1

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Shabab (Ksa) 6 4 1 1 12 - 3 13
2. Piroozi (Irn) 0:0 6 3 2 1 8 - 7 11
3. Al Garrafa (Qat) 5 2 0 3 9 - 8 6
4. Al Sharjah 0:0 5 0 1 4 2 - 13 1

Group C

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Ittihad 6 3 3 0 14 - 4 12
2. Umm Salal 6 2 2 2 6 - 13 8
3. Al Jazeera 6 0 5 1 6 - 7 5
4. Esteghal Tehran (Irn) 6 0 4 2 6 - 8 4

Group D

Team G W D D G P
1. Al Ettifaq 6 4 0 2 15 - 8 12
2. FC Bunyodkor 6 2 2 2 5 - 9 8
3. Sepahan (Irn) 6 2 1 3 9 - 7 7
4. Al Shabab 6 2 1 3 6 - 11 7

Group E

Team G W D D G P
1. Nagoya Grampus Eight 6 3 3 0 10 - 4 12
2. Newcastle Jets 6 3 1 2 6 - 5 10
3. Ulsan Hyundai 6 2 0 4 4 - 10 6
4. Beijing Guoan 6 1 2 3 4 - 5 5

Group F

Team G W D D G P
1. Gamba Osaka 6 5 0 1 17 - 4 15
2. FC Seoul 6 3 1 2 14 - 11 10
3. Shandong Luneng 6 2 1 3 10 - 9 7
4. Sriwijaya FC Palembang (Idn) 6 1 0 5 7 - 24 3

Group G

Team G W D D G P
1. Kashima Antlers 6 4 1 1 16 - 6 13
2. Suwon Samsung 6 4 0 2 12 - 8 12
3. Shanghai Shenhua 6 2 2 2 9 - 8 8
4. Singapore Af 6 0 1 5 4 - 19 1

Group H

Team G W D D G P
1. Pohang Steelers 6 3 3 0 7 - 3 12
2. Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) 6 3 1 2 10 - 7 10
3. Tianjin Master Kong 6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
4. Central Coast Mariners 6 0 2 4 5 - 13 2







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others

Recommend us





 
Follow us



 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register