Athlete Celje W
61:57
Beroe W
Final
Montana 2003 W
41:44
Buducnost W
3rd Place Final
Beroe W
66:64
Buducnost W
Semifinal
Montana 2003 W
74:85
Athlete Celje W
Semifinal
Partizan Galenika W
70:76
Crvena Zvezda W
Group A
Play Off Sarajevo W
93:98
Buducnost W
Group A
Triglav W
68:59
Montana 2003 W
Group A
Beroe W
93:60
Athlete Celje W
Group A
Buducnost W
0:0
Triglav W
Group A
Crvena Zvezda W
75:72
Play Off Sarajevo W
Group A
Athlete Celje W
71:42
Partizan Galenika W
Group A
Montana 2003 W
81:58
Beroe W
Group A
Play Off Sarajevo W
82:88
Athlete Celje W
Group A
Triglav W
68:58
Crvena Zvezda W
Group A
Beroe W
68:54
Buducnost W
Group A
Montana 2003 W
93:70
Play Off Sarajevo W
Group A
Crvena Zvezda W
83:81
Beroe W
Group A
Athlete Celje W
60:61
Triglav W
Group A
Buducnost W
65:58
Partizan Galenika W
Group A
Buducnost W
83:60
Play Off Sarajevo W
Group A
Crvena Zvezda W
69:59
Partizan Galenika W
Group A
Montana 2003 W
72:67
Triglav W
Group A
Athlete Celje W
64:67
Beroe W
Group A
Badel 1862 Skopje W
0:0
ZKK Kraljevo W
9th-10th Places
Partizan Galenika W
73:66
Montana 2003 W
Group A
Play Off Sarajevo W
70:80
Crvena Zvezda W
Group A
Triglav W
43:55
Buducnost W
Group A
Beroe W
66:71
Montana 2003 W
Group A
Partizan Galenika W
58:82
Athlete Celje W
Group A
Buducnost W
56:65
Beroe W
Group A
Montana 2003 W
87:65
Partizan Galenika W
Group A
Crvena Zvezda W
71:55
Triglav W
Group A
Athlete Celje W
87:85
Play Off Sarajevo W
Group A
ZKK Kraljevo W
0:0
Badel 1862 Skopje W
9th-10th Places
Triglav W
57:69
Athlete Celje W
Group A
Play Off Sarajevo W
87:96
Montana 2003 W
Group A
Beroe W
93:75
Crvena Zvezda W
Group A
Partizan Galenika W
53:71
Buducnost W
Group A
Play Off Sarajevo W
88:71
ZKK Kraljevo W
Crvena Zvezda W
88:40
Badel 1862 Skopje W
Play Off Sarajevo W
52:67
Triglav W
Buducnost W
96:65
Athlete Celje W
Badel 1862 Skopje W
61:72
Montana 2003 W
ZKK Kraljevo W
66:79
Beroe W
Badel 1862 Skopje W
53:76
Buducnost W
Beroe W
100:67
Play Off Sarajevo W
Montana 2003 W
88:85
Buducnost W
Play Off Sarajevo W
76:66
Partizan Galenika W
Triglav W
64:57
Beroe W
Crvena Zvezda W
67:85
Athlete Celje W
ZKK Kraljevo W
78:72
Play Off Sarajevo W
Partizan Galenika W
73:45
Triglav W
Montana 2003 W
77:54
Crvena Zvezda W
Athlete Celje W
104:50
Badel 1862 Skopje W
Partizan Galenika W
72:60
ZKK Kraljevo W
ZKK Kraljevo W
67:77
Partizan Galenika W
Triglav W
68:53
ZKK Kraljevo W
Crvena Zvezda W
74:81
Buducnost W
Beroe W
81:63
Partizan Galenika W
Athlete Celje W
68:64
Montana 2003 W
Triglav W
41:46
Play Off Sarajevo W
Crvena Zvezda W
66:69
Montana 2003 W
Beroe W
90:47
ZKK Kraljevo W
Athlete Celje W
83:79
Buducnost W
Triglav W
72:71
Partizan Galenika W
Buducnost W
67:46
Montana 2003 W
Play Off Sarajevo W
52:58
Beroe W
Badel 1862 Skopje W
46:70
Crvena Zvezda W
Buducnost W
71:40
Badel 1862 Skopje W
Partizan Galenika W
75:93
Play Off Sarajevo W
Beroe W
70:57
Triglav W
Athlete Celje W
88:63
Crvena Zvezda W
Montana 2003 W
81:55
Badel 1862 Skopje W
Badel 1862 Skopje W
51:88
Athlete Celje W
Buducnost W
76:61
Crvena Zvezda W
Partizan Galenika W
63:82
Beroe W
ZKK Kraljevo W
54:57
Triglav W
Montana 2003 W
77:71
Athlete Celje W