Today

Wednesday, 22 February 2017
NS
Gaziantep Bb
Ironi Nahariya
Online
NS
Buyukcekmece
Enisey
Online
NS
Kataja
Bonn
Online
NS
USAk Sportif
Csm Oradea
Online
NS
Cibona
Zielona Gora
Online
NS
Pau-Orthez
Oostende
Online
NS
Chalon/saone
Kormend
Online
NS
Nanterre
Spirou Charleroi
Online
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
FT
Donar Groningen
95 : 89
Academic
Online
First Quarter
24:24
Second Quarter
28:21
Third Quarter
21:19
Fourth Quarter
22:25
FT
Benfica Lisboa
58 : 89
Enisey
Online
First Quarter
18:25
Second Quarter
10:21
Third Quarter
15:21
Fourth Quarter
15:22
Wednesday, 08 February 2017
FT
Enisey
91 : 81
Buyukcekmece
Online
First Quarter
19:19
Second Quarter
27:18
Third Quarter
29:25
Fourth Quarter
16:19
FT
Csm Oradea
82 : 72
USAk Sportif
Online
First Quarter
25:15
Second Quarter
11:20
Third Quarter
21:21
Fourth Quarter
25:16
FT
Kormend
78 : 99
Chalon/saone
Online
First Quarter
15:26
Second Quarter
22:13
Third Quarter
23:27
Fourth Quarter
18:33
FT
Ironi Nahariya
96 : 75
Gaziantep Bb
Online
First Quarter
21:28
Second Quarter
24:14
Third Quarter
32:23
Fourth Quarter
19:10
FT
Zielona Gora
69 : 81
Cibona
Online
First Quarter
19:21
Second Quarter
18:14
Third Quarter
17:32
Fourth Quarter
15:14
FT
Bonn
91 : 72
Kataja
Online
First Quarter
27:22
Second Quarter
16:14
Third Quarter
30:20
Fourth Quarter
18:16
FT
Spirou Charleroi
85 : 84
Nanterre
Online
First Quarter
25:29
Second Quarter
21:21
Third Quarter
21:19
Fourth Quarter
18:15
FT
Oostende
95 : 86
Pau-Orthez
Online
First Quarter
29:17
Second Quarter
17:29
Third Quarter
24:18
Fourth Quarter
25:22

Группа А

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Chalon/saone 13 10 0 0 3 1150:984 0.769 23
2. Albacomp 10 7 0 1 2 843:824 0.700 17
3. Benfica Lisboa 12 2 1 1 8 881:1000 0.250 15
4. Brussels 6 1 0 0 5 453:484 0.167 7

Группа B

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Donar Groningen 12 7 1 0 4 979:944 0.667 20
2. Kormend 13 7 0 0 6 1097:1056 0.539 20
3. Gravelines-Dunkerque 12 6 0 1 5 977:979 0.500 18
4. Limburg 6 1 0 0 5 499:562 0.167 7

Группа C

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bonn 11 9 0 0 2 941:791 0.818 20
2. Sodertalje 10 3 0 0 7 713:813 0.300 13
3. Belfius Mons 4 1 0 0 3 309:316 0.250 5

Группа D

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Nanterre 13 10 0 0 3 1116:1000 0.769 23
2. Antwerp Giants 12 7 1 0 4 986:928 0.667 20
3. Soproni Kc 6 2 0 0 4 443:492 0.333 8
4. FC Porto 6 0 0 1 5 447:489 0.000 6

Группа E

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Pau-Orthez 11 8 0 0 3 945:820 0.727 19
2. Oberwart Gunners 10 4 0 0 6 741:830 0.400 14
3. Tartu Rock 4 0 0 0 4 277:323 0.000 4

Группа F

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Academic 12 6 1 0 5 1009:950 0.583 19
2. Steaua CSM 6 1 0 0 5 471:516 0.167 7

Группа G

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Gaziantep Bb 13 9 1 0 3 1079:975 0.769 23
2. Cluj Napoca 12 7 0 0 5 940:923 0.583 19
3. Aek Larnaca 6 1 0 1 4 450:460 0.167 7
4. Peja 6 1 0 0 5 425:497 0.167 7

Группа H

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Enisey 13 9 1 0 3 1157:1055 0.769 23
2. Rilski Sportist 6 1 2 0 3 518:553 0.500 9
3. Sigal Prishtina 6 1 0 3 2 515:567 0.167 7

Группа I

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bc Mures Targu 10 4 0 0 6 767:878 0.400 14
2. Tallinna Kalev 4 0 0 0 4 250:359 0.000 4

Группа J

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Pardubice 12 6 0 1 5 990:1015 0.500 18
2. Apoel 12 4 0 0 8 889:937 0.333 16
3. Tsmokі Minsk 6 3 0 0 3 504:514 0.500 9
4. Siauliai 6 0 0 0 6 463:533 0.000 6







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register