Today

Tuesday, 17 January 2017
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
63 : 97
Lietuvos Rytas
Online
First Quarter
21:22
Second Quarter
15:24
Third Quarter
17:29
Fourth Quarter
10:22
FT
Gran Canaria
94 : 85
Murcia
Online
First Quarter
29:19
Second Quarter
27:18
Third Quarter
23:31
Fourth Quarter
15:17
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
NS
Zenit Petersburg
Hapoel Jerusalem
Online
NS
Lokomotiv Kuban
Fuenlabrada
Online
NS
Ulm
Khimky M.
Online
NS
Bayern
Lietkabelis
Online
NS
Alba Berlin
Cedevita
Online
NS
Unicaja
Valencia
Online
Wednesday, 04 January 2017
FT
Murcia
87 : 75
Fuenlabrada
Online
First Quarter
22:10
Second Quarter
16:21
Third Quarter
26:18
Fourth Quarter
23:26
FT
Gran Canaria
71 : 86
Lokomotiv Kuban
Online
First Quarter
19:25
Second Quarter
17:22
Third Quarter
18:20
Fourth Quarter
17:19
Tuesday, 10 January 2017
FT
Fuenlabrada
85 : 75
Gran Canaria
Online
First Quarter
31:29
Second Quarter
18:23
Third Quarter
23:12
Fourth Quarter
13:11
Wednesday, 11 January 2017
FT
Zenit Petersburg
88 : 79
Lietuvos Rytas
Online
First Quarter
27:16
Second Quarter
16:24
Third Quarter
19:13
Fourth Quarter
26:26
FT
Lokomotiv Kuban
70 : 60
Murcia
Online
First Quarter
16:20
Second Quarter
11:9
Third Quarter
24:8
Fourth Quarter
19:23
FT
Lietkabelis
86 : 84
Ulm
Online
First Quarter
17:27
Second Quarter
24:26
Third Quarter
19:11
Fourth Quarter
26:20
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
98 : 76
Nizhny Novgorod
Online
First Quarter
17:22
Second Quarter
29:13
Third Quarter
23:17
Fourth Quarter
29:24
FT
Bayern
90 : 74
Khimky M.
Online
First Quarter
18:21
Second Quarter
20:20
Third Quarter
31:20
Fourth Quarter
21:13
FT
Valencia
85 : 80
Alba Berlin
Online
First Quarter
24:20
Second Quarter
22:23
Third Quarter
22:15
Fourth Quarter
17:22
FT
Unicaja
73 : 59
Cedevita
Online
First Quarter
13:17
Second Quarter
23:16
Third Quarter
16:10
Fourth Quarter
21:16

Группа А

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Gran Canaria 11 8 0 0 3 998:886 0.727 19
2. Cedevita 10 6 0 0 4 823:806 0.600 16
3. Nizhny Novgorod 11 4 1 0 6 929:997 0.455 16
4. Lietkabelis 10 4 0 0 6 792:830 0.400 14
5. MZT Skopje 8 0 0 1 7 621:731 0.000 8

Группа B

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Khimky M. 10 7 0 0 3 890:806 0.700 17
2. Lietuvos Rytas 11 4 0 1 6 958:937 0.364 15
3. Fuenlabrada 10 5 0 0 5 856:857 0.500 15
4. Alba Berlin 10 3 1 0 6 862:919 0.400 14
5. Bilbao 8 3 0 0 5 645:694 0.375 11

Группа C

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bayern 10 8 0 0 2 799:714 0.800 18
2. Zenit Petersburg 10 7 0 1 2 894:858 0.700 17
3. Murcia 11 4 1 1 5 898:910 0.455 16
4. Unicaja 10 5 1 0 4 789:748 0.600 16
5. Buducnost 8 0 0 0 8 573:680 0.000 8

Группа D

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Valencia 10 9 0 0 1 831:736 0.900 19
2. Hapoel Jerusalem 10 7 0 0 3 817:792 0.700 17
3. Lokomotiv Kuban 10 5 0 1 4 776:750 0.500 15
4. Ulm 10 3 1 0 6 767:802 0.400 14
5. Union Olimpija 8 1 0 0 7 575:640 0.125 9







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register