Tuesday, 06 December 2016
NS
Pinar Karsiyaka
Csm Oradea
Online
NS
Partizan
Ludwigsburg
Online
NS
Neptunas
USAk Sportif
Online
NS
Oostende
Mornar Bar
Online
NS
Nymburk
Bakken Bears
Online
NS
Maccabi Rishon
Kataja
Online
NS
Paok
Rosa Radom
Online
NS
Frankfurt
Monaco
Online
NS
Venezia
Le Mans
Online
NS
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Cimberio Varese
Online
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
FT
Saratov
78 : 95
Le Mans
Online
First Quarter
22:18
Second Quarter
18:32
Third Quarter
18:25
Fourth Quarter
20:20
FT
Pinar Karsiyaka
66 : 84
Kataja
Online
First Quarter
19:24
Second Quarter
15:24
Third Quarter
23:20
Fourth Quarter
9:16
AOT
Paok
85 : 81
Ventspils
Online
First Quarter
16:24
Second Quarter
23:12
Third Quarter
10:14
Fourth Quarter
22:21
Over Time
14:10
FT
Neptunas
66 : 63
Rosa Radom
Online
First Quarter
16:6
Second Quarter
13:25
Third Quarter
17:13
Fourth Quarter
20:19
FT
Csm Oradea
69 : 73
Venezia
Online
First Quarter
19:19
Second Quarter
14:15
Third Quarter
17:16
Fourth Quarter
19:23
FT
Maccabi Rishon
74 : 48
Khimik
Online
First Quarter
18:9
Second Quarter
21:10
Third Quarter
24:18
Fourth Quarter
11:11
FT
Cimberio Varese
76 : 71
Oldenburg
Online
First Quarter
20:19
Second Quarter
16:21
Third Quarter
23:17
Fourth Quarter
17:14
FT
Tenerife
73 : 59
Mega Leks
Online
First Quarter
15:9
Second Quarter
19:16
Third Quarter
20:25
Fourth Quarter
19:9
FT
Oostende
82 : 70
Cibona
Online
First Quarter
25:17
Second Quarter
21:22
Third Quarter
12:18
Fourth Quarter
24:13
FT
Lyon-Villeurbanne
83 : 69
USAk Sportif
Online
First Quarter
20:13
Second Quarter
17:18
Third Quarter
24:17
Fourth Quarter
22:21

Группа A

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Banvitspor 7 6 0 0 1 560:493 0.857 13
2. Monaco 7 6 0 0 1 512:438 0.857 13
3. Nymburk 7 4 0 0 3 529:499 0.571 11
4. Aris Tt Bank 7 4 0 0 3 528:484 0.571 11
5. Ironi Nahariya 7 3 0 0 4 494:503 0.429 10
6. Frankfurt 7 3 0 0 4 452:488 0.429 10
7. Helios Domzale 7 1 0 0 6 412:462 0.143 8
8. Bakken Bears 7 1 0 0 6 463:583 0.143 8

Группа B

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Le Mans 7 6 0 1 0 538:452 0.857 13
2. Venezia 7 5 0 0 2 532:483 0.714 12
3. Pinar Karsiyaka 7 4 0 0 3 500:503 0.571 11
4. Saratov 7 3 0 0 4 619:608 0.429 10
5. Maccabi Rishon 7 3 0 0 4 497:503 0.429 10
6. Csm Oradea 7 3 0 0 4 487:508 0.429 10
7. Kataja 7 2 1 0 4 539:581 0.429 10
8. Khimik 7 1 0 0 6 447:521 0.143 8

Группа C

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Neptunas 7 6 0 0 1 501:447 0.857 13
2. Lyon-Villeurbanne 7 5 0 0 2 546:504 0.714 12
3. Oldenburg 7 3 1 0 3 492:485 0.571 11
4. Rosa Radom 7 1 2 1 3 490:517 0.429 10
5. Paok 7 2 1 1 3 490:498 0.429 10
6. Ventspils 7 3 0 1 3 525:499 0.429 10
7. USAk Sportif 7 2 0 1 4 484:490 0.286 9
8. Cimberio Varese 7 2 0 0 5 481:569 0.286 9

Группа D

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Tenerife 7 5 0 1 1 558:455 0.714 12
2. Avellino 7 5 0 0 2 548:517 0.714 12
3. Juventus 7 5 0 0 2 564:553 0.714 12
4. Strasbourg 7 3 1 1 2 546:507 0.571 11
5. Oostende 7 3 0 0 4 490:497 0.429 10
6. Cibona 7 1 1 0 5 554:596 0.286 9
7. Mornar Bar 7 2 0 0 5 492:594 0.286 9
8. Mega Leks 7 2 0 0 5 507:540 0.286 9

Группа E

Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Besiktas 7 6 0 0 1 589:518 0.857 13
2. Ludwigsburg 7 5 0 0 2 570:500 0.714 12
3. AEKAthens 7 4 0 0 3 561:484 0.571 11
4. Sassari 7 2 1 0 4 540:538 0.429 10
5. Spirou Charleroi 7 3 0 0 4 535:576 0.429 10
6. Partizan 7 3 0 1 3 493:515 0.429 10
7. Zielona Gora 7 3 0 0 4 494:511 0.429 10
8. Szolnoki Olaj 7 1 0 0 6 444:584 0.143 8







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Others

Recommend us





 
Follow us



 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register