Sunday, 04 December 2016
NS
Rapla KK/Tyco W
Olimpia Grodno W
Online
Tuesday, 06 December 2016
NS
Torun W
Horizont Minsk W
Online
Saturday, 29 October 2016
FT
Olimpia Grodno W
75 : 61
Rapla KK/Tyco W
Online
First Quarter
9:20
Second Quarter
19:12
Third Quarter
25:17
Fourth Quarter
22:12
Sunday, 30 October 2016
FT
Tsmoki Minsk W
72 : 68
Tim-Skuf Kiev W
Online
First Quarter
17:13
Second Quarter
21:22
Third Quarter
17:15
Fourth Quarter
17:18
FT
Aistes LSU Kaunas W
67 : 74
Rapla KK/Tyco W
Online
First Quarter
23:12
Second Quarter
18:19
Third Quarter
12:28
Fourth Quarter
14:15
Wednesday, 02 November 2016
FT
Aistes LSU Kaunas W
65 : 53
Olimpia Grodno W
Online
First Quarter
18:16
Second Quarter
11:15
Third Quarter
21:11
Fourth Quarter
15:11
Wednesday, 09 November 2016
FT
Torun W
76 : 67
Suduva Marijampole W
Online
First Quarter
17:13
Second Quarter
24:16
Third Quarter
20:19
Fourth Quarter
15:19
Tuesday, 15 November 2016
FT
Sdyusshor Odessa W
57 : 97
Dynamo Kursk II W
Online
First Quarter
5:17
Second Quarter
21:28
Third Quarter
12:29
Fourth Quarter
19:23
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
FT
Sdyusshor Odessa W
34 : 82
Dynamo Kursk II W
Online
First Quarter
5:19
Second Quarter
11:19
Third Quarter
13:15
Fourth Quarter
5:29
Friday, 18 November 2016
FT
Olimpia Grodno W
65 : 87
Sdyusshor Odessa W
Online
First Quarter
24:19
Second Quarter
15:26
Third Quarter
11:26
Fourth Quarter
15:16
Saturday, 19 November 2016
AOT
Olimpia Grodno W
87 : 84
Sdyusshor Odessa W
Online
First Quarter
17:14
Second Quarter
26:16
Third Quarter
12:22
Fourth Quarter
18:21
Over Time
14:11
Sunday, 20 November 2016
FT
Tsmoki Minsk W
59 : 95
Torun W
Online
First Quarter
14:34
Second Quarter
10:30
Third Quarter
23:17
Fourth Quarter
12:14
Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Dynamo Kursk II W 4 4 0 0 0 312:207 1.000 8
2. Olimpia Grodno W 6 1 1 0 4 396:430 0.333 8
3. Rapla KK/Tyco W 3 2 0 0 1 207:204 0.667 5
4. Sdyusshor Odessa W 4 1 0 1 2 262:331 0.250 5
5. Torun W 2 2 0 0 0 171:126 1.000 4
6. Energa Torun W 2 2 0 0 0 170:154 1.000 4
7. Aistes LSU Kaunas W 3 1 0 0 2 194:199 0.333 4
8. Tsmoki Minsk W 3 1 0 0 2 182:219 0.333 4
9. Suduva Marijampole W 2 1 0 0 1 147:134 0.500 3
10. Horizont Minsk W 2 1 0 0 1 114:131 0.500 3
11. Tim-Skuf Kiev 2 0 0 0 2 154:170 0.000 2
12. Tim-Skuf Kiev W 1 0 0 0 1 68:72 0.000 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Others

Recommend us





 
Follow us



 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register