Tuesday, 07 March 2017
FT
Tim-Skuf Kiev W
81 : 85
Media/rapla W
Online
First Quarter
24:22
Second Quarter
15:22
Third Quarter
21:15
Fourth Quarter
21:26
Wednesday, 08 March 2017
FT
Tsmoki Minsk W
62 : 67
Dynamo Kursk II W
Online
First Quarter
14:15
Second Quarter
9:15
Third Quarter
24:15
Fourth Quarter
15:22
Thursday, 09 March 2017
FT
Dynamo Kursk II W
86 : 52
Tsmoki Minsk W
Online
First Quarter
17:9
Second Quarter
15:20
Third Quarter
21:11
Fourth Quarter
33:12
Sunday, 12 March 2017
FT
Tim-Skuf Kiev W
49 : 69
Dynamo Kursk II W
Online
First Quarter
17:16
Second Quarter
11:19
Third Quarter
12:17
Fourth Quarter
9:17
Monday, 13 March 2017
FT
Dynamo Kursk II W
46 : 72
Tim-Skuf Kiev W
Online
First Quarter
19:15
Second Quarter
11:14
Third Quarter
5:27
Fourth Quarter
11:16
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
FT
Olimpia Grodno W
51 : 71
Suduva Marijampole W
Online
First Quarter
16:15
Second Quarter
10:14
Third Quarter
8:23
Fourth Quarter
17:19
Saturday, 29 April 2017
FT
Torun W
61 : 63
Media/rapla W
Online
First Quarter
10:14
Second Quarter
20:11
Third Quarter
22:21
Fourth Quarter
9:17
FT
Dynamo Kursk II W
68 : 58
Suduva Marijampole W
Online
First Quarter
24:23
Second Quarter
15:11
Third Quarter
14:5
Fourth Quarter
15:19
Sunday, 30 April 2017
FT
Dynamo Kursk II W
70 : 42
Media/rapla W
Online
First Quarter
29:12
Second Quarter
11:9
Third Quarter
10:8
Fourth Quarter
20:13
FT
Suduva Marijampole W
83 : 48
Torun W
Online
First Quarter
17:15
Second Quarter
24:13
Third Quarter
20:10
Fourth Quarter
22:10
Team G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Dynamo Kursk II W 13 12 0 0 1 973:687 0.923 25
2. Suduva Marijampole W 14 9 0 0 5 962:820 0.643 23
3. Torun W 11 8 0 0 3 791:676 0.727 19
4. Tsmoki Minsk W 11 6 0 0 5 630:674 0.546 17
5. Sdyusshor Odessa W 12 4 0 1 7 792:923 0.333 16
6. Olimpia Grodno W 12 3 1 0 8 830:912 0.333 16
7. Tim-Skuf Kiev W 9 3 0 0 6 494:501 0.333 12
8. Media/rapla W 8 3 0 0 5 386:522 0.375 11
9. Rapla KK/Tyco W 6 3 0 0 3 408:399 0.500 9
10. Aistes LSU Kaunas W 7 2 0 0 5 483:530 0.286 9
11. Horizont Minsk W 7 1 0 0 6 407:512 0.143 8
12. Energa Torun W 2 2 0 0 0 170:154 1.000 4
13. Tim-Skuf Kiev 2 0 0 0 2 154:170 0.000 2







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register